23. Pirkanmaan Talviuintitapahtuma 2019

Tulokset 6.4.2019

Radalla kierrettiin poiju, joten matka n 25 m

Naiset 70+  
143,65Tytti UljalaKuusijärven Jääkarhut
247,31Terttu PietilänahoNurmijärven Latu
351,54Sirpa PohjanvaaraKuusijärven Jääkarhut
    
Miehet 70+  
127,34Jan-Erik SkogsterKuusijärven Jääkarhut
227,85Matti JulkunenKuusijärven Jääkarhut
332,55Matti TuomiKuusijärven Jääkarhut

 

Naiset 60-69

  
126,36Merja Salonen-PiiraKangasalan Uintiseura
229,27Pirjo LehtonenKuusijärven Jääkarhut
335,75Sirkka KoponenKuusijärven Jääkarhut
436,44Carita TillanderKuusijärven Jääkarhut
537,10Eira FicheraNurmijjärven Latu
637,25Kimberly McCaslin-ReedKuusijärven Jääkarhut
739,55Sirpa JuvonenKuusijärven Jääkarhut
    
Miehet 60-69  
125,10Tapio MakkonenKuusijärven Jääkarhut
226,90Reijo LehtonenKuusijärven Jääkarhut
337,63Timo VainioNurmijärven Latu
41.12,18Toivo PääkkönenTampereen Talviuimarit
    
Naiset 50-59  
129,95Tiina NummiTampereen Talviuimarit
239,66Anu NokelainenMuuramen Mursut
341,32Raija LönnbladNurmijärven Latu
    
Miehet 50-59  
125,75Keijo NurmiKangasalan Uintiseura
229,11Jyri LuotonenTampereen Talviuimarit
330,06Seppo KatajaKangasalan Uintiseura
431,35Jari MononenSalon Seudun Avantouimarit
531,78Petri ÅfeltNuirmijärven Latu
632,30Hannu ÄikiäRotjanlahden Ärjyt
732,73Jouni KillströmSalon Seudun Avantouimarit
    
Naiset 40-49  
129,29Minna BomMuuramen Mursut
229,67Riikka KaijanenTampereen Talviuimarit
332,88Jaana Elo-SaarioSalon Seudun Avantouimarit
434,59Tanja-Maria LaaksoSaaronniemen Saukot
    
Miehet 40-49  
123,81Alessandro FoiTampereen Talviuimarit
225,01Tero KuismaTampereen Talviuimarit
    
Naiset 30-39  
120,53Elisa VilhunenTampereen Talviuimarit
226,09Charlotte LindströmKuusijärven Jääkarhut
328,95Anni AaltoTampereen Talviuimarit
    
Miehet 30-39  
126,11Lare LautiainenPurolan Pulahtajat
226,44Zhongwei XuTampereen Talviuimarit
    
Naiset 20-29  
121,90Anna KorhonenTampereen Talviuimarit
    
Naiset alle 20  
124,40Emma NieminenKangasalan Uintiseura
    
Miehet alle 20  
126,88Ville LaaksoSaaronniemen Saukot
238,74Aatu VaittinenTampereen Talviuimarit
    

 

 

Norpat

  
 Eetu KuismaTampereen Talviuimarit
 Hannele TuomiKuusijärven Jääkarhut
 Mika PöyhöläTampereen Talviuimarit
 Raija PennanenTampereen Talviuimarit
 Riitta Kovaljeff-PinolaTampereen Talviuimarit
 Taina RajantiTampereen Talviuimarit
    
Kuutit  
 Aino AaltoTampereen Talviuimarit
 Anne HaanpääTampereen Talviuimarit
 Elizaveta Rastorgueva-FoiTampereen Talviuimarit
 Isto KarppinenNurmijärven Latu
 Janne SiltanenTampereen Talviuimarit
 Otto GebhartKuusijärven Jääkarhut
 Pertti TiermaNurmijärven Latu
 Reima Pohjanvaara  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut
 Satu LamminenNurmijärven Latu
 Seija MäkinenTampereen Talviuimarit
Viesti Alle 200v      
11.38,60Tampereen Talviuimarit 1Anna KorhonenAnni AaltoAlessandro FoiElisa Vilhunen
21.47,44Kangasalan UintiseuraMerja Salonen-PiiraSeppo KatajaKeijo NurmiEmma Nieminen
32.01,00Tampereen Talviuimarit 2Riikka KaijanenTero KuismaAatu VaittinenZhongwei Xu
42.11,88Turun KylmälinjaSanni SoilampiJenni NissiläEmma LuukkonenKonsta Johansson

 

Viesti yli 240v

11.51.43Kuusijärven Jääkarhut 1Matti JulkunenCharlotte LindströmReijo LehtonenTapio Makkonen
22.23,53Kuusijärven Jääkarhut 2Pirjo LehtonenSirkka KoponenCarita TillanderJan-Erik Skogster