22. Pirkanmaan Talviuintitapahtuma 2018

Naiset 70 v +

 

 

1

29,06

Pirkko Mattila

Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

2

31,26

Kaija Villberg

Tampereen Talviuimarit

3

41,86

Sirpa Pohjanvaara

Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

4

42,00

Tytti Uljala

Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

 

Dns

Sirpa Roima

Turun Avantouimarit

 

Dns

Marja-Liisa Lehto

Karjaan Ura

Miehet 70 v +

 

 

1

25,06

Matti Julkunen

Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

2

28,78

Esko Partinen

Tampereen Talviuimarit

Naiset 60-69 v

 

 

1

26,70

Tuula Karlsson

Saaronniemen Saukot

2

30,57

Sirkka Koponen

Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

3

31,18

Ann-Mari Lindgren

Saaronniemen Saukot

4

35,86

Marinka Mäkelä

Tampereen Talviuimarit

5

36,64

Sirpa Juvonen

Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

6

37,58

Raija Pennanen

Tampereen Talviuimarit

Miehet 60-69 v

 

 

1

21,62

Tapio Makkonen

Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

2

25,73

Markku Puranen

Kangasalan Uintiseura

 

Dns

Jan-Erik Skogster

Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

Naiset 50-59 v

 

 

1

24,94

Tiina Nummi

Tampereen Talviuimarit

2

28,03

Maija Huikuri

Kangasalan Uintiseura

3

28,12

Helena Ylijoki

Tampere

4

29,17

Tarja Merinen-Salomaa

Tampere

5

30,54

Sinikka Laine

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

Dns

Saila Jäspi

Saaronniemen Saukot

Miehet 50-59 v

 

 

1

22,43

Keijo Nurmi

Kangasalan Uintiseura

Naiset 40-49 v

 

 

1

26,46

Riikka Kaijanen

Tampereen Talviuimarit

2

27,89

Elena Peus

Kangasalan Uintiseura

3

30,21

Katri Nieminen

Tampereen Talviuimarit

 

Dns

Niina Lehto

Tampereen Talviuimarit

Miehet 40-49 v

 

 

 

Dns

Mikko Käki

Saaronniemen Saukot

Miehet 30-39 v

 

 

1

23,13

Zhongwei Xu

Tampereen Talviuimarit

Naiset 20-29 v

 

 

1

24,69

Anni Aalto

Tampereen Talviuimarit

2

26,77

Julia Pekkala

Tampereen Talviuimarit

Miehet 20-29 v

 

 

1

19,91

Lasse Parkkamäki

Tampere

2

20,39

Jaakko Luotonen

Tampereen Talviuimarit

3

21,90

Sauli Kaasalainen

Tampere

 

 

 

 

Norpat

 

 

 

 

 

Haanpää Anne

Tampereen Talviuimarit

 

 

Lindholm Anri

Kangasalan Uintiseura

 

 

Kaukonen Hanna

-

 

 

Näykki Mika-Pekka

Turun Avantouimarit

 

 

Pöyhölä Mika

Tampereen Talviuimarit

 

 

  

Kuutit

 

Aalto Aino

Tampereen Talviuimarit

 

 

Gebhardt Otto

Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

 

 

Hietikko Jari

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

 

Jalonen Jouko

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

 

Jalonen Merja

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

 

Kuosmanen Tellervo

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

 

Lampola Pirjo

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

 

Lehtinen Kalevi

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

 

Lehtinen Kristiina

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

 

Malinen Asko

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

 

Malinen Ulla

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

 

Mäkinen Seija

Tampereen Talviuimarit

 

 

Pohjanvaara Reima

Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

 

 

Rajanti Taina

Tampereen Talviuimarit

 

 

Siltanen Janne

Tampereen Talviuimarit

 

 

Söderström Sirpa

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

 

Tikkanen Teuvo

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

 

Tuominen Tuula

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

 

Varpula Riitta

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

 

Varpula Timo

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

 

Väisänen Esko

Saaronniemen Saukot

 

Viestit

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alle 200v

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1.51,55

Tampereen Talviuimarit 1

Anni Aalto

Julia Pekkala

Katri Nieminen

Zhongwei Xu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 - 239 v

 

 

 

 

 

1

1.46,48

Kangansalan Uintiseura

Markku Puranen

Elena Peus

Maija Huikuri

Keijo Nurmi

2

1.47,86

Tampereen Talviuimarit 2

Esko Partinen

Riikka Kaijanen

Kaija Villberg

Jaakko Luotonen

3

2.05,40

Saaronniemen Saukot

Tuula Karlsson

Sinikka Laine

Ann-Mari Lindgren

Timo Varpula

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

240 v yli

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1.48,86

Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

Pirkko Mattila

Sirkka Koponen

Matti Julkunen

Tapio Makkonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Turku-Tampere

 

 

 

 

 

1

1.47,02

Tampere

Anni Aalto

Tiina Nummi

Jaakko Luotonen

Mika Pöyhölä

2

2.10,48

Turku

Tuula Karlsson

Sinikka Laine

Ann-Mari Lindgren

Timo Varpula