21. Pirkanmaan Talviuintitapahtuma 2017

Naiset 70 v -

1     45,15         Sirpa Pohjanvaara  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

Naiset 60 – 69 v

1    26,42           Pirjo Lehtonen    Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

2    27,43           Tuula Karlsson     Saaronniemen Saukot

3    29,77           Raija Pennanen    Tampereen Talviuimarit

4    30,39           Pirkko Mattila     Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

5    31,93           Leena Wahlroos Nurmijärven Latu Sekunttiseura

6    33,25           Sirkka Koponen   Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

7    33,50           Liisa Takalo          Tampereen Talviuimarit

8    35,62           Heli Juusola         Tampereen Talviuimarit

9    38,49           Sirpa Juvonen       Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry

10  39,50          Anitta Lindström Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

11  43,28          Marinka Mäkelä  Tampereen Talviuimarit

12  48,92          Kirsti Niemelä      Tampereen Talviuimarit

Naiset 50 – 59 v

1     25,25          Ulla Viljamaa       Tampereen Talviuimarit

2     25,42          San Törnroth       Turun Avantouimarit

3    26,51           Tiina Nummi        Tampereen Talviuimarit

4    29,05           Anne Haanpää    Tampereen Talviuimarit

5    30,34           Saila Jaspi             Saaronniemen Saukot

6    30,64           Tarja Riikonen     Salon Seudun Avantouimarit

7    31,32           Outi Puukka         Nurmijärven Latu Sekunttiseura

8    31,99           Mia Rahikainen  Tampereen Talviuimarit

9    32,46           Sari Penttinen      Turun Avantouimarit

10  33,09          Sinikka Laine       Saaronniemen Saukot

Naiset 40 – 49 v

1    31,12           Katri Nieminen    Tampereen Talviuimarit

Naiset 30 – 39 v

1    28,53           Anna Tuomisto    Tampereen Talviuimarit

Naiset 20 – 29 v

1    19,75           Elisa Vilhunen       Tampereen Talviuimarit

2    26,56           Anni Aalto             Tampereen Talviuimarit

3    26,82           Moona-Sofia Majuri  Nurmijärven Latu Sekunttiseura

4    27,45           Eeva-Maria Korhonen  Kangasalan Uintiseura

Naiset alle 20 v

1    26,51           Saara Luotonen     Tampereen Talviuimarit

Miehet 70 v -

1     23,44          Heikki Asell          Tampereen Talviuimarit

2     24,82          Risto Blomberg   Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

3     25,51          Matti Julkunen    Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

4    28,83           Esko Partinen      Tampereen Talviuimarit

Miehet 60 – 69 v

1    24,93           Jan-EricSkogster   Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

1    24,93           Reijo Lehtonen     Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

Miehet 50 – 59 v

1    17,46           Mika Pöyhölä      Tampereen Talviuimarit

2    23,40           Pekka Pasanen    Saaronniemen Saukot

3    24,88           Jouni Tuominen  Tampereen Talviuimarit

4    24,89           Keijo Nurmi           Kangasalan Uintiseura

5    25,88           Tero Javanainen  Tampereen Talviuimarit

6    27,75           Jyri Luotonen       Tampereen Talviuimarit

7    28,08           Jari Mononen       Salon Seudun Avantouimarit

8    28,61           Jouni Killström     Salon Seudun Avantouimarit

9    28,86           Seppo Kataja        Kangasalan Uintiseura

Miehet 40 – 49

1    22,60           Alessandro Foi     Tampereen Talviuimarit

2    25,16           Mikko Käki            Saaronniemen Saukot

Miehet 30 – 39 v

1    18,30           Ville-Matti Erkintalo  Tampereen Talviuimarit

Miehet 20 – 29 v

1    22,99           Jaakko Luotonen    Tampereen Talviuimarit

Viestit
240 v ja yli

1  1.42,12  Tampereen Talviuimarit 1   Mika Pöyhölä, Anne Haanpää, Esko Partinen, Heikki Asell

2  1.48,60   Kuusijärven Jääkarhut          Matti Julkunen,  Pirkko Mattila, Pirjo Lehtonen, Reijo Lehtonen

200 - 239 v                                                                                       

1  1.45,49   Tampereen Talviuimarit 2   Ulla Viljamaa, Jouni Tuominen, Raija Pennanen, Alessandro Foi

2  1.48,54   Saaronniemen Saukot       Tuula Karlsson, Pekka Pasanen, Saila Jaspi, Mikko Käki                                                                         

Alle 200v                                                                                          

1  1.44,29   Tampereen Talviuimarit 3      Anni Aalto, Jaakko Luotonen, Heli Juusola, Ville-Matti Erkintalo

2  1.52,49   Tampereen Talviuimarit 4      Katri Nieminen, Tero Javanainen, Liisa Takalo, Elisa Vilhunen                                                                                                                                                  

TURKU-TAMPERE HAASTEVIESTI                                                                                                     

1  1.25,72         Tampere           Elisa Vilhunen, Ville-Matti Erkintalo, Ulla Viljamaa, Mika Pöyhölä

2  1.52,50         Turku                 Tuula Karlsson , Pekka Pasanen, Saila Jaspi, Mikko Käki

NORPAT

Aleksi ReivonenSaaronniemen Saukot
Taina RajantiTampereen Talviuimarit
Riitta Pinola-KovaljeffTampereen Talviuimarit
Rainer EskoTampereen Talviuimarit
Kirsi Tuomainen

Kuusijärven Jääkarhut

 

KUUTIT

Esko VäisänenSaaronniemen Saukot
Jorma KukkolaSaaronniemen Saukot
Jouko JalonenSaaronniemen Saukot
Julia Småroos-HirveläSaaronniemen Saukot
Jussi MäntynenSaaronniemen Saukot
Kalevi LehtinenSaaronniemen Saukot
Kristiina LehtinenSaaronniemen Saukot
Leila ReivonenSaaronniemen Saukot
Merja JalonenSaaronniemen Saukot
Pekka TuomaalaSaaronniemen Saukot
Pirjo LampolaSaaronniemen Saukot
Reima PohjanvaaraKuusijärven Jääkarhut
Riitta VarpulaSaaronniemen Saukot
Tony JouhilampiSaaronniemen Saukot
Tuula MäntynenSaaronniemen Saukot
Heikki TiermaNurmijärven Latu
Pertti TiermaNurmijärven Latu
Kauko ReimanAvantouintiseura Norppa
Paavo SusiSuomensaaren Avantouimarit
Janne SiltanenTampereen Talviuimarit
Seija MäkinenTampereen Talviuimarit